Skip to main content

Orchestras

Amazonas Philharmonic
Arkansas Symphony Orchestra
Armenian National Philharmonic Orchestra
Athens State Orchestra
Rio de Janeiro Ballet and Symphonic Orchestra
Beijing Symphony Orchestra
Belgian National Orchestra
Berliner Camerata
Budafok Dohnányi Orchestra
BYO, Beijing
Camerata Ducale
Camerata Salzburg
China Broadcasting Symphony Orchestra
Chor and Orchestra of Constanța Theatre
Chor and Symphony Orchestra “George Enescu”, Bucarest
Cracow Philharmonic Orchestra
Czech National Symphony Orchestra
Danish National Symphony
Eskisehir Symphony Orchestra
European Concert Orchestra
Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini, Parma
Filarmonica del Festival Pianistico di Brescia e Bergamo
Giovane Orchestra da Camera Italiana
Glasperlenspiel Sinfonietta Tallin
I Solisti Aquilani
I Solisti di Perugia
I Virtuosi di Praga

I Virtuosi Italiani
Janácek Philharmonic
Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
Lithuanian National Symphony Orchestra
Milano Classica
Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester
Novosibirsk Philarmonic Orchestra
Oradea State Symphony Orchestra
Orchestra da camera “Stradivarius”
Orchestra da camera Benedetto Marcello
Orchestra da camera di Bassano
Orchestra del festival Arturo Benedetti Michelangeli
Orchestra del Mozartfest
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Orchestra della Toscana
Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Orchestra e Coro del Teatro Verdi di Trieste
Orchestra Filarmonica Italiana
Orchestra Gasparo da Salò
Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
Orchestra Haydn
Orchestra I Pomeriggi Musicali
Orchestra Lorenzo Da Ponte
Orchestra Philharmonia Mediterranea
Orchestra Sinfonica della Provincia di Lecce
Orchestra Sinfonica di Brescia

Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
Orchestra Sinfonica di San Remo
Orchestra sinfonica internazionale giovanile
Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
Orchestra Stabile “Gaetano Donizetti”
Orchestra STU.D.I.O.
Orchestre Régional de Cannes
Orquesta Filarmónica de la Unam, Mexico City
Orquesta Sinfónica de la Universidad de Guanajuato
Philharmonie der Nationen
Ploiești Philharmonic Orchestra
Prague Philharmonia
Prague Symphony Orchestra
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Russian National Orchestra
Saint Petersburg Academic Orchestra
Saint Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra
Savaria Symphony Orchestra
Shenzhen Symphony Orchestra
Sinfonietta Italiana
Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
Tchaikovsky Symphony Orchestra
Tianjin Symphony Orchestra
Zagreb Philharmonic
Zagreb Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra

Amazonas Philharmonic
Arkansas Symphony Orchestra
Armenian National Philharmonic Orchestra
Athens State Orchestra
Rio de Janeiro Ballet and Symphonic Orchestra
Beijing Symphony Orchestra
Belgian National Orchestra
Berliner Camerata
Budafok Dohnányi Orchestra
BYO, Beijing
Camerata Ducale
Camerata Salzburg
China Broadcasting Symphony Orchestra
Chor and Orchestra of Constanța Theatre
Chor and Symphony Orchestra “George Enescu”, Bucarest
Cracow Philharmonic Orchestra
Czech National Symphony Orchestra
Danish National Symphony
Eskisehir Symphony Orchestra
European Concert Orchestra
Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini, Parma
Filarmonica del Festival Pianistico di Brescia e Bergamo
Giovane Orchestra da Camera Italiana
Glasperlenspiel Sinfonietta Tallin
I Solisti Aquilani
I Solisti di Perugia
I Virtuosi di Praga
I Virtuosi Italiani
Janácek Philharmonic
Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
Lithuanian National Symphony Orchestra
Milano Classica
Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester
Novosibirsk Philarmonic Orchestra
Oradea State Symphony Orchestra
Orchestra da camera “Stradivarius”
Orchestra da camera Benedetto Marcello
Orchestra da camera di Bassano
Orchestra del festival Arturo Benedetti Michelangeli
Orchestra del Mozartfest
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Orchestra della Toscana
Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Orchestra e Coro del Teatro Verdi di Trieste
Orchestra Filarmonica Italiana
Orchestra Gasparo da Salò
Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
Orchestra Haydn
Orchestra I Pomeriggi Musicali
Orchestra Lorenzo Da Ponte
Orchestra Philharmonia Mediterranea
Orchestra Sinfonica della Provincia di Lecce
Orchestra Sinfonica di Brescia
Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
Orchestra Sinfonica di San Remo
Orchestra sinfonica internazionale giovanile
Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
Orchestra Stabile “Gaetano Donizetti”
Orchestra STU.D.I.O.
Orchestre Régional de Cannes
Orquesta Filarmónica de la Unam, Mexico City
Orquesta Sinfónica de la Universidad de Guanajuato
Philharmonie der Nationen
Ploiești Philharmonic Orchestra
Prague Philharmonia
Prague Symphony Orchestra
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Russian National Orchestra
Saint Petersburg Academic Orchestra
Saint Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra
Savaria Symphony Orchestra
Shenzhen Symphony Orchestra
Sinfonietta Italiana
Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
Tchaikovsky Symphony Orchestra
Tianjin Symphony Orchestra
Zagreb Philharmonic
Zagreb Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra

Soloists

Abeshi, Ermir
Accardo, Salvatore
Alberti, Daniele
Alquati, Tatiana
Antonaz, Laura
Argerich, Martha
Armellini, Leonora
Armstrong, Kit
Aybulus, Gökhan
Ayvazyan, Hovhannes
Baglini, Maurizio
Bahrami, Ramin
Berezovsky, Boris
Bertagnolli, Gemma
Beverari, Alessandro
Bidini, Fabio
Blau, Andreas
Bono, Alessandro
Bonomini, Paolo
Brlek, Darko
Bron, Zakhar
Bronzi, Enrico
Buchbinder, Rudolf
Burca, Luminita
Campos, Vicente
Canuti, Stefano
Carbonare, Alessandro
Cernat, Clara
Checchini, Emilio
Chimini, Gerardo
Ciccarelli, Enrica
Clapasson, Domenico
Colli, Federico
Cominati, Roberto

Dalla Benetta, Silvia
De Angelis, Giovanni
de la Salle, Lise
Dressler, Anton
Fanchini, Giampiero
Fanni, Umberto
Feng, Yuan
Formenti, Sonia
Franceschini, Luisa
Frautschi, Jennifer
Fray, David
Fülei, Balázs
Furini, Stefano
Galaktionov, Sergei
Gasdia, Cecilia
Geniušas, Lukas
Genot, Massimiliano
Ghiglia, Oscar
Gluzman, Vadim
Gordi, Diego
Gordi, Fabio
Groethuysen, Andreas
Guastafierro, Pietro
Hellingman, Ineke
Jablonski, Patrik
Jablonski, Peter
Jie, Chen
Katsnelson, Jacob
Klement, Tomás
Krpan, Ivan
Krylov, Sergej
Labèque, Katia and Marielle
Levionnois, Yan
Li, Ying

Lifschitz, Konstantin
Lindroos, Petri
Lisiecki, Jan
Ljubimov, Aleksej
Loro, Anna
Lupo, Benedetto
Madzar, Aleksander
Maisky, Mischa
Malagnini, Mario
Manara, Francesco
Mandelli, Paolo
Manistina, Elena
Mardirossian, Vahan
Mariozzi, Vincenzo
Mazza, Michelangelo
Mechetina, Ekaterina
Mercelli, Massimo
Michielon, Letizia
Mikhailov, Evgeni
Misto, Roberto
Mormone, Stefania
Mossali, Yosef
Motterle, Massimiliano
Negri, Raffaello
Nordio, Domenico
Ntokou, Theodosia
Pace, Enrico
Païdassi, Solenne
Petrauskaite, Indre
Petrushansky, Boris
Piemontesi, Francesco
Pieranunzi, Gabriele
Pintossi, Alessia
Pletnev, Mikhail

Provvisionato, Francesca
Qingzhi, Chen
Rachlin, Julian
Ranieri, Luca
Ranieri, Roberto
Repin, Vadim
Rimonda, Guido
Rizzoli, Massimiliano
Romanovskj, Alexander
Rossi, Gladys
Rostropovich, Mstislav
Saitkoulov, Roustem
Saletti, Maurizio
Say, Fazil
Scappini, Mauro
Schneider, Mario
Serjan, Tatiana
Skoda, Paul Badura
Sollima, Giovanni
Stroppa, Annalisa
Tal, Yaara
Tampalini, Giulio
Tan, Melvin
Tomasoni, Omar
Trifonov, Danieil
Trpceski, Simon
Ughi, Uto
Vacatello, Mariangela
Veneziano, Irene
Versiglia, Giorgio
Xiao, Liu
Yang, Wen-Sinn
Zakyan, Irina
Zilberstein, Lilya

Abeshi, Ermir
Accardo, Salvatore
Alberti, Daniele
Alquati, Tatiana
Antonaz, Laura
Argerich, Martha
Armellini, Leonora
Armstrong, Kit
Aybulus, Gökhan
Ayvazyan, Hovhannes
Baglini, Maurizio
Bahrami, Ramin
Berezovsky, Boris
Bertagnolli, Gemma
Beverari, Alessandro
Bidini, Fabio
Blau, Andreas
Bono, Alessandro
Bonomini, Paolo
Brlek, Darko
Bron, Zakhar
Bronzi, Enrico
Buchbinder, Rudolf
Burca, Luminita
Campos, Vicente
Canuti, Stefano
Carbonare, Alessandro
Cernat, Clara
Checchini, Emilio
Chimini, Gerardo
Ciccarelli, Enrica
Clapasson, Domenico
Colli, Federico
Cominati, Roberto
Dalla Benetta, Silvia
De Angelis, Giovanni
de la Salle, Lise
Dressler, Anton
Fanchini, Giampiero
Fanni, Umberto
Feng, Yuan
Formenti, Sonia
Franceschini, Luisa
Frautschi, Jennifer
Fray, David
Fülei, Balázs
Furini, Stefano
Galaktionov, Sergei
Gasdia, Cecilia
Geniušas, Lukas
Genot, Massimiliano
Ghiglia, Oscar
Gluzman, Vadim
Gordi, Diego
Gordi, Fabio
Groethuysen, Andreas
Guastafierro, Pietro
Hellingman, Ineke
Jablonski, Patrik
Jablonski, Peter
Jie, Chen
Katsnelson, Jacob
Klement, Tomás
Krpan, Ivan
Krylov, Sergej
Labèque, Katia and Marielle
Levionnois, Yan
Li, Ying
Lifschitz, Konstantin
Lindroos, Petri
Lisiecki, Jan
Ljubimov, Aleksej
Loro, Anna
Lupo, Benedetto
Madzar, Aleksander
Maisky, Mischa
Malagnini, Mario
Manara, Francesco
Mandelli, Paolo
Manistina, Elena
Mardirossian, Vahan
Mariozzi, Vincenzo
Mazza, Michelangelo
Mechetina, Ekaterina
Mercelli, Massimo
Michielon, Letizia
Mikhailov, Evgeni
Misto, Roberto
Mormone, Stefania
Mossali, Yosef
Motterle, Massimiliano
Negri, Raffaello
Nordio, Domenico
Ntokou, Theodosia
Pace, Enrico
Païdassi, Solenne
Petrauskaite, Indre
Petrushansky, Boris
Piemontesi, Francesco
Pieranunzi, Gabriele
Pintossi, Alessia
Pletnev, Mikhail
Provvisionato, Francesca
Qingzhi, Chen
Rachlin, Julian
Ranieri, Luca
Ranieri, Roberto
Repin, Vadim
Rimonda, Guido
Rizzoli, Massimiliano
Romanovskj, Alexander
Rossi, Gladys
Rostropovich, Mstislav
Saitkoulov, Roustem
Saletti, Maurizio
Say, Fazil
Scappini, Mauro
Schneider, Mario
Serjan, Tatiana
Skoda, Paul Badura
Sollima, Giovanni
Stroppa, Annalisa
Tal, Yaara
Tampalini, Giulio
Tan, Melvin
Tomasoni, Omar
Trifonov, Danieil
Trpceski, Simon
Ughi, Uto
Vacatello, Mariangela
Veneziano, Irene
Versiglia, Giorgio
Xiao, Liu
Yang, Wen-Sinn
Zakyan, Irina
Zilberstein, Lilya